2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2014

Näyttelytuloksia 2013

Uj Jezuska av LeeArmand
5.5.2013 Tampere KV Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich vet ERI 1 SA ROP ROP-VET
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara vet ERI1 SA ROP-VET BIS-VET 3
11.5.2013 Ruovesi Elina Haapaniemi vet ERI1 SA PU3 ROP-VET-BIS-VET3
30.6.2013 Tuusula Tina Peixoto, Portugali vet ERI1 SA ROP-VET

 

Ireen Vom Gipfelfeuer
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen val ERI2 SA
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna Anita Al-Bachy val ERI2 SA PN4
14.7.2013 Oulu KV, erikoisnäyttelyä vastaava Ann Long Doyle, Irlanti val ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP BIS
28.7.2013 Pori KV Dagmar Klein, Romania val ERI3 SA PN4
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, erikoisnäyttely Lisa Ebnet, Usa val ERI

 

Zweierteam Indica
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen VET-ERI1, SA, ROP-VET, PN2
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich vet ERI 1 SA VSP-VET
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara vet ERI1 VSP-VET
12.5.2013 Helsinki KV Henny Kappetijn, Saksa vet ERI1 SA PN1 ROP & ROP-VET
19.5.2013 Lahti, r Teija Salmi-Aalto vet ERI1 SA ROP-VET  BIS-VET 1
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy vet ERI1 SA PN2 VSP-VET
30.6.2013 Tuusula kr Tina Peixoto, Portugali vet ERI1 SA PN3 VSP-VET
7.7.2013 Karjaa kr Sanna Vakkilainen vet ERI1 ROP-VET
27.7.2013 Helsinki KV Espen Engh NO vet ERI2
3.8.2013 Helsinki r Dirk Spruyt, Belgia vet ERI1 SA PN2 ROP-VET BIS-VET 2
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, erikoisnäyttely Lisa Ebnet, Usa vet ERI2 SA
29.9.2013 Eckerö, INT Per Svarstad, Ruotsi vet ERI1 SA PN2 ROP-VET
26.10.2013 Lahti KV Massimo Inzoli, Italia vet ERI1 SA PN4 ROP-VET

 

Zweierteam Krameris
9.3.2013 Eura Tanya Ahlman-Stocmari val ERI1 SA PU2
20.4.2013 Kankaanpää Reyniers Rita val EH2
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich val ERI 1 SA PU2 CACIB
26.5.2013 Harjavalta r Zorica Salijevic, Ruotsi vet ERI1 ROP-VET BIS-VET 2
9.6.2013 Orivesi kr Pirjo Aaltonen vet ERI1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VET
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy vet ERI1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VET
4.8.2013 Nokia, r Janiki Steinbock, Israel vet ERI1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VET BIS-VET 2 Kuva
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, erikoisnäyttely Helena Davenport Willis, UK vet ERI2

 

Zweierteam Muscosa
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen val EH
19.5.2013 Lahti r Teija Salmi-Aalto val ERI 1 SA PN4
26.5.2013 Harjavalta r Zorica Salijevic, Ruotsi val ERI1 SA PN1 VSP
8.6.2013 Tuuri kr Tapio Ranta val EH3
6.7.2013 Senäjoki r Teija Salmi-Aalto val ERI1 SA PN2
28.7.2013 Pari Klein Dagmar, Romania val ERI4
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, erikoisnäyttely Lisa Ebnet, Usa val ERI3 SA
29.9.2013 Eckerö, INT Per Svarstad, Ruotsi val ERI3 SA
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä, INT Andrew Brace, GB val ERI

 

Zweierteam Montana
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, erikoisnäyttely Lisa Ebnet, Usa val ERI

 

Zweierteam Quercus
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen val ERI3 SA
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy val ERI3 SA
30.6.2013 Tuusula kr Tina Peixoto, Portugali val ERI3
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, erikoisnäyttely Helena Davenport Willis, UK val ERI
26.10.2013 Lahti KV Massimo Inzoli, Italia val EH

 

Zweierteam Qulmaria
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara avo ERI1 SA PN3 VA-SERT
12.5.2013 Helsinki KV Henny Kappetijn, Saksa avo ERI2
19.5.2013 Lahti r Teija Salmi-Aalto avo ERI4 SA
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy avo ERI4 SA
30.6.2013 Tuusula kr Tina Peixoto, Portugali avo EH
26.10.2013 Lahti KV Massimo Inzoli, Italia avo EH

 

Zweierteam Ramonda
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich avo ERI1 SA VSP & SERT & CACIB
26.10.2013 Lahti KV Massimo Inzoli, Italia avo H
14.12.2013 Helsinki PV-13 Anne Marie Beenen-Sluijters avo ERI

 

Zweierteam Sylvestris
9.3.2013 Eura Tanya Ahlman-Stocmari avo T

 

Zweierteam Tomentella
20.1.2012 Turku, kv Peter Berchtold, Itävalta nuo ERI3  
9.3.2013 Eura Tanya Ahlman-Stocmari nuo H
20.4.2013 Kankaanpää Reyniers Rita nuo H
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich nuo ERI
16.6.2013 Aura r Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Itävalta avo EH4
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy avo EH
28.7.2013 Pori KV Dagmar Klein, Romania avo EH
11.8.2013 Joensuu KV Elena Ruskovaara ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Lisa Ebnet, Usa avo ERI
19.10.2013 Seinäjoki KV Johan Andersson, Ruotsi avo ERI4
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä KV Andrew Brace, GB avo H
14.12.2013 Helsinki PV-13 Anne Marie Beenen-Sluijters avo EH

 

Zweierteam Tomentosa
20.1.2012 Turku, kv Peter Berchtold, Itävalta nuo ERI  
16.6.2013 Aura r Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Austria avo ERI1 SA PN2 SERT
28.7.2013 Pori KV Dagmar Klein, Romania avo EH
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Lisa Ebnet, Usa avo EH
6.10.2013 Tuulos, r Juta Haranen , Viro avo ERI
14.12.2013 Helsinki PV-13 Anne Marie Beenen-Sluijters avo EH
14.12.2013 Helsinki V-13 Matti Luoso avo EH3

 

Zweierteam Tazetta
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen nuo ERI2 SA
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich nuo ERI3
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara nuo ERI2
19.5.2013 Lahti,r Teija Salmi-Aalto nuo ERI1 SA PN3
16.6.2013 Harjavalta r Zorica Salijevic, Ruotsi avo ERI2 SA
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy avo ERI2 SA
30.6.2013 Tuusula kr Tina Peixoto, Portugali avo ERI
28.7.2013 Pori KV Dagmar Klein, Romania avo ERI3
3.8.2013 Helsinki r Dirk Spruyt, Belgia avo ERI1 SA PN3 SERT
4.8.2013 Turku, r Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali avo ERI2
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Lisa Ebnet, Usa avo EH
29.9.2013 Eckerö, INT Per Svarstad, Ruotsi avo ERI1 SA PN3 VA-SERT & VA-CACIB
6.10.2013 Tuulos, r Juta Haranen , Viro avo ERI1 SA PN4 VA-SERT
26.10.2013 Lahti KV Massimo Inzoli, Italia avo ERI1 SA PN 2 SERT VA-CACIB
9.11.2013 Riika KV Cristian Stefanescu,Ro avo ERI2 SA
14.12.2013 Helsinki PV-13 Anne Marie Beenen-Sluijters avo ERI2 SA VA-SERT

 

Zweierteam Trollius
20.1.2012 Turku, kv Peter Berchtold, Itävalta nuo ERI2 SA  
4.8.2013 Turku, r Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali avo EH1

 

Zweierteam Ulmus
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen ROP-pentu
9.3.2013 Eura Tanya Ahlman-Stocmari jun EH1
20.4.2013 Kankaanpää Reyniers Rita jun ERI2
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara jun ERI1 SA PU4
11.5.2013 Ruovesi Elina Haapaniemi jun ERI1 SA PU2 VA-SERT
18.5.2013 Jämsä, kr John Wauben, Hollanti jun ERI 1 SA PU1 SERT ROP
19.5.2013 Lahti,r Teija Salmi-Aalto jun ERI1 SA PU1  SERT  ROP  RYP-1  BIS-2
26.5.2013 Harjavalta r Zorica Salijevic, Ruotsi jun ERI3
16.6.2013 Aura r Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Itävalta jun ERI2 SA PU3
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy jun ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
14.7.2013 Oulu, kv (erikoisnäyttelyä vastaava) Ann Long Doyle, Irlanti jun ERI 1 SA SERT “PU5”
28.7.2013 Pori KV Dagmar Klein, Romania jun ERI2 SA
3.8.2013 Helsinki r Dirk Spruyt, Belgia jun ERI1 SA
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Helena Davenport Willis, UK jun ERI2
29.9.2013 Eckerö, INT Per Svarstad, Ruotsi nuo ERI2
26.10.2013 Lahti KV Massimo Inzoli, Italia nuo EH4
9.11.2013 Riika KV Cristian Stefanescu,Ro nuo ERI2 SA PU-3 VA-CACIB
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä KV Andrew Brace, GB nuo EH 3
14.12.2013 Helsinki PV-13 Kirsti Louhi nuo ERI 2 SA
15.12.2013 Helsinki V-13 Matti Luoso nuo ERI 1 SA PU3 VA-SERT VA-CACIB

 

Kennel Zweierteam
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich 1 KP Kuva
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara BIS-1 Kuva
19.5.2013 Lahti,r Teija Salmi-Aalto 1 KP
26.5.2013 Harjavalta r Zorica Salijevic, Ruotsi 2 KP
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy 1 KP
28.7.2013 Pori INT Dagmar Klein, Romania 1 KP
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Helena Davenport Willis, UK -
29.9.2013 Eckerö, INT Per Svarstad, Ruotsi 1 KP

 

Ireen Vom Gipfelfeuer jälkeläisluokka
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Helena Davenport Willis, UK 2 KP