2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2013

Showresults 2012

Alte Sage Akorina fürZwei
15.1.2012 Lahti, r Reia Leikola-Walden vet Exc1 CQ BOB-VET BIS-VET4
(Bis-Vet judge: Harry Tast)
 
22.1.2012 Turku, INT Jukka Kuusisto vet Exc2 CQ  
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Bernard Léger vet Exc2 CQ BB3  
17.3.2012 Riga, Latvia winner 2012 Miroslaw Redlicki, Poland VET-CAC -> LV VCH, ROB-VET, BB2, LV VV-12  
18.3.2012 Riga, r Inese Pablaka, Latvia BB4, BOB-VET  
15.4.2012 Vaasa INT Jan De Gids Exc 1 CQ BOS-VET  
21.4.2012 Kankaanpää, r Kirsi Kentala BOB-VET & BIS-VET 3 (BIS-VET Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari)  
5.5.2012 Helsinki, r Taina Nygård BB4 & BOB-VET  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia VET Exc 3  
13.5.2012 Tampere, kv Elin Normannseth,Norja vet Exc1 CQ BOB-VET  
3.6.2012 Mänttä Maija Mäkinen vet Exc1 CQ BB2 BOB-VET  

 

Uj Jezuska av LeeArmand
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Bernard Léger cha Exc  
9.9.2012 Helsinki, r Arne Foss, Norjway cha Exc CQ BM2  
20.10.2012 Turku, INT Johan Andersson, Sweden cha Exc4 CQ  

 

Ireen Vom Gipfelfeuer
15.1.2012  Lahti, r Reia Leikola-Walden CHA Exc2 CQ  
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Jelly de Jong Bol val Exc  
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Anne Longbottom, Iso-Britania val VG

 

Zweierteam Indica
15.7.2012 Lammi, r Åke Cronander, Sweden CHA Exc3 CQ
11.8.2012 Helsinki Teija Salmi-Aalto vet Exc1 CQ BB2 BOB-VET
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Anne Longbottom, UK vet Exc1 BOS-VET
26.8.2012 Tervakoski, INT Helina Simberg, Viro vet Exc1 CQ BOS-VET  
9.9.2012 Helsinki, r Arne Foss, Norja vet Exc1 CQ BB3 BOB-VET BIS-VET 4  
20.10.2012 Turku, KV Johan Andersson, Ruotsi vet Exc2 CQ  

 

Zweierteam Ixora
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Anne Longbottom, Iso-Britania vet Exc
26.8.2012 Tervakoski, INT Helina Simberg, Viro vet VG  
9.9.2012 Helsinki, r Arne Foss, Norja vet Exc2  

 

Zweierteam Krameris
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Bernard Léger val Exc4 CQ  
15.4.2012 Vaasa KV Jan De Gids val Exc CQ  
13.5.2012 Tampere, kv Elin Normannseth,Norja val Exc4 CQ  

 

Zweierteam Lunaria
8.7.2012 Kokkola, KV Eva Liljekvist-Borg, Sweden cha Exc4 CQ
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Jelly de Jong Bol cha Exc4  
15.4.2012 Vaasa KV Jan De Gids vha Exc 3 CQ  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia cha Exc4  
4.8.2012 Pärnu, INT Dusan Paunovits, Serbia BB4  
5.8.2012 Pärnu, INT Leo Jancik,CZ BB1 CACIB BOB  
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Anne Longbottom, UK cha Exc  
26.8.2012 Tervakoski, INT Helina Simberg, Estland cha Exc  
9.9.2012 Helsinki, r Arne Foss, Norway cha Exc2 CQ BB2  
20.10.2012 Turku, KV Johan Andersson, Ruotsi cha Exc3 CQ  

 

Zweierteam Montana
8.7.2012 Kokkola, KV Eva Liljekvist-Borg, Sweden CHA Exc CQ
15.7.2012 Lammi, r Åke Cronander, Sweden CHA Exc
15.1.2012 Lahti, r Reia Leikola-Walden CHA Exc3  
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Jelly de Jong Bol val Exc  
15.4.2012 Vaasa KV Jan De Gids val Exc  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia val VG  
4.8.2012 Pärnu, INT Dusan Paunovits, Serbia BB2 re-CACIB  
5.8.2012 Pärnu, INT Leo Jancik, CZ VAL Exc2  
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Anne Longbottom, UK val Exc3 CQ BB4  

 

Zweierteam Muscosa
8.7.2012 Kokkola, KV Eva Liljekvist-Borg, Ruotsi CHA Exc2 CQ BB2 RE-CACIB
15.7.2012 Lammi, r Åke Cronander, Ruotsi CHA Exc2 CQ BB3
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Jelly de Jong Bol ope VG  
15.4.2012 Vaasa KV Jan De Gids Exc2 CQ BB4  
21.4.2012 Kankaanpää, r Kirsi Kentala ope Exc2 CQ  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia ope Exc1 CQ BB2 CAC  
13.5.2012 Tampere, kv Elin Normannseth,Norja ope Exc1 CQ BB2 CAC & RE-CACIB  
3.6.2012 Mänttä Maija Mäkinen ope Exc 1 CQ BB1 CAC & CH BOS  

 

Zweierteam Oxalis
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Joelle Bardet, France ope G

 

Zweierteam Plumeria
3.6.2012 Mänttä Maija Mäkinen ope G  

 

 

Zweierteam Quercus
15.1.2012 Lahti, r Reia Leikola-Walden OPE Exc3 CQ BM4  
22.1.2012 Turku, kv Jukka Kuusisto OPE Exc5 CQ  
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Bernard Léger, avo Exc  
5.5.2012 Helsinki, r Taina Nygård ope Exc1 CQ BOB & FI CH!  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia cha Exc1 CQ BM1 BOS  
13.5.2012 Tampere, kv Elin Normannseth,Norway cha Exc  
8.7.2012 Kokkola, KV Eva Liljekvist-Borg, Sweden CHA Exc
4.8.2012 Pärnu, INT Dusan Paunovits, Serbia cha Exc2  
5.8.2012 Pärnu, INT Leo Jancik,CZ BM3 CAC & EE CH  
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Joelle Bardet, France cha VG  
9.9.2012 Helsinki, r Arne Foss, Norway cha Exc2  
29.9.2012 Eckerö, INT Taina Nygård cha Exc4  
20.10.2012 Turku, KV Johan Andersson, Sweden cha Exc  

 

Zweierteam Qulmaria
14.01.2012 Tartto, Estland Anita Whitmarsh, Sweden ope Exc1 CQ BB2 CAC  
15.1.2012 Tartto, Estland John Jakobsen, Norway ope Exc1 CQ BB2 CAC  
5.5.2012 Helsinki, r Taina Nygård ope Exc CQ BB3  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia ope Exc4  
19.5.2012 Somero Tapio Ranta ope Exc2 CQ BB4 re-CAC  
4.8.2012 Pärnu, INT Dusan Paunovits, Serbia BB3  
5.8.2012 Pärnu, INT Leo Jancik,CZ BB3  
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Anne Longbottom, UK ope Exc3  
9.9.2012 Helsinki, r Arne Foss, Norway ope Exc2  
20.10.2012 Turku, KV Johan Andersson, Ruotsi ope Exc4 CQ  

 

Zweierteam Ramonda
15.1.2012 Lahti, r Reia Leikola-Walden INT Exc2  
22.1.2012 Turku, kv Jukka Kuusisto INT Exc2 CQ  
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Petra Schultheiss jun VG  
17.3.2012 Riga, Latvia winner 2012 Miroslaw Redlicki, Poland JUN-CAC, BB3, LV JV-2012  
18.3.2012 Riga, r Inese Pablaka, Latvia JUN-CAC, BB3  
15.7.2012 Lammi, r Åke Cronander, Sweden int Exc1 CQ BB4 RE-CAC
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Anne Longbottom, UK int VG4  
26.8.2012 Tervakoski, INT Helina Simberg, Estland int Exc1 CQ BB4  
29.9.2012 Eckerö, INT Taina Nygård int Exc 1 CQ BB3  
20.10.2012 Turku, KV Johan Andersson, Sweden ope Exc  

 

Zweierteam Stellaria
15.1.2012 Lahti, r Reia Leikola-Walden jun Exc3  
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Petra Schultheiss jun Exc  
15.4.2012 Vaasa KV Jan De Gids jun Exc 1 CQ BB 2 RE-CAC  
21.4.2012 Kankaanpää, r Kirsi Kentala int Exc1 CQ  
5.5.2012 Helsinki, r Taina Nygård int Exc1 CQ BOS & CAC  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia int VG  
13.5.2012 Tampere, INT Elin Normannseth,Norway int EXC3 CQ  
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Anne Longbottom, UK int VG  
26.8.2012 Tervakoski, INT Helina Simberg, Estland int Exc2  

 

Zweierteam Santolina
14.01.2012 Tartto, Estland Anita Whitmarsh, Sweden jun G  
15.1.2012 Tartto, Estland John Jakobsen, Norway jun Exc2 CQ BB3  
22.1.2012 Turku, kv Jukka Kuusisto jun VG3  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia int VG3  

 

Zweierteam Speciosa
21.4.2012 Kankaanpää, r Kirsi Kentala int G  

 

Zweierteam Scandens
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Bernard Léger jun Exc  
3.6.2012 Mänttä Maija Mäkinen int Exc1  
15.7.2012 Lammi, r Åke Cronander, Sweden nuo ERI1
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Joelle Bardet, France int VG4  
9.9.2012 Helsinki, r Arne Foss, Norway int G  

 

Zweierteam Tomentella
22.1.2012 Turku, kv Jukka Kuusisto pek 4  
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Jelly de Jong Bol, pek -  
21.4.2012 Kankaanpää, r Kirsi Kentala jun G  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia jun VG4  
10.6.2012 Salo Vera Smirnova, Estland jun Exc 2  
20.10.2012 Turku, KV Johan Andersson, Ruotsi jun VG1  

 

Zweierteam Tomentosa
22.1.2012 Turku, kv Jukka Kuusisto pek 5  
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Jelly de Jong Bol, pek4 HP  
5.5.2012 Rauma Irene McManus jun Exc1 BOB-JUN  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia jun Exc2  
13.5.2012 Tampere, INT Elin Normannseth,Norway jun VQ3  
19.5.2012 Somero Tapio Ranta jun Exc1  
30.6.2012 Rivaniemi, INT Rita McCarry-Beattie, Ireland JUN Exc2  
8.7.2012 Kokkola, INT Eva Liljekvist-Borg, Sweden JUN VG
12.8.2012 Raisio, r Katrin Lahi, Estland jun Exc1 CQ  
20.10.2012 Turku, KV Johan Andersson, Ruotsi int Exc1 CQ  

 

Zweierteam Tazetta
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Jelly de Jong Bol, pek3 KP  
15.4.2012 Vaasa KV Jan De Gids jun Exc2 CQ  
21.4.2012 Kankaanpää, r Kirsi Kentala jun Exc2 CQ  
5.5.2012 Helsinki, r Taina Nygård jun Exc1  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia jun VG3  
13.5.2012 Tampere, kv Elin Normannseth,Norway jun Exc1 CQ  
3.6.2012 Mänttä Maija Mäkinen jun VG3  
8.7.2012 Kokkola, INT Eva Liljekvist-Borg,Ruotsi JUN Exc2
15.7.2012 Lammi, r Åke Cronander, Ruotsi JUN Exc1 CQ
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Anne Longbottom, UK jun G  
26.8.2012 Tervakoski, INT Helina Simberg, Estland jun VG  
9.9.2012 Helsinki, r Arne Foss, Norway jun VG2  

 

Kennel Zweierteam
15.1.2012 Lahti, r Reia Leikola-Walden 2 HP  
18.2.2012 Lohja, e Jelly de Jong Bol, -  
15.4.2012 Vaasa KV Jan De Gids 2 KP  
5.5.2012 Helsinki, r Taina Nygård 1 HP  
6.5.2012 Harjavalta, r Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia 1 HP BIS-2  
13.5.2012 Tampere, kv Elin Normannseth,Norja 1 HP  
4.8.2012 Pärnu, INT Dusan Paunovits, Serbia BOB-breeder  
5.8.2012 Pärnu, INT Leo Jancik,CZ BOB-breeder  
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Anne Longbottom, UK 1 HP BIS-breeder Photo
26.8.2012 Tervakoski, INT Helina Simberg, Viro 2 HP  
9.9.2012 Helsinki, r Arne Foss, Norja 1 HP BIS-2  
20.10.2012 Turku, KV Johan Andersson, Ruotsi 1 HP  

 

Z. Montana progenygroup
25.8.2012 Helsinki, e Anne Longbottom, Iso-Britania 3 HP