2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2014

Showresults 2013

Uj Jezuska av LeeArmand
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich vet Exc 1 CQ BOB BOB-VET
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara vet Exc1 CQ BOB-VET BIS-VET 3
11.5.2013 Ruovesi Elina Haapaniemi vet Exc1 CQ BM3 BOB-VET-BIS-VET3
30.6.2013 Tuusula Tina Peixoto, Portugal vet Exc1 CQ BOB-VET

 

Ireen Vom Gipfelfeuer
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen cha exc2 CQ
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna Anita Al-Bachy cha Exc2 CQ BB4
14.7.2013 Oulu KV, 2nd speciality Ann Long Doyle, Irlanti cha Exc1 CQ BB1 CACIB BOB BIS
28.7.2013 Pori INT Dagmar Klein, Romania cha Exc3 CQ BB4
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, speciality Lisa Ebnet, Usa cha Exc

 

Zweierteam Indica
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen VET-Exc1, CQ, BOB-VET, BB2
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich vet ExcI 1 CQ BOS-VET
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara vet Exc1 BOS-VET
12.5.2013 Helsinki KV Henny Kappetijn, Saksa vet Exc1 CQ BB1 BOB & BOB-VET
19.5.2013 Lahti, r Teija Salmi-Aalto vet Exc1 CQ BOB-VET  BIS-VET 1
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy vet Exc1 CQ BB2 BOS-VET
30.6.2013 Tuusula kr Tina Peixoto, Portugali vet EXC1 CQ BB3 BOS-VET
7.7.2013 Karjaa kr Sanna Vakkilainen vet EXC1 BOB-VET
27.7.2013 Helsinki INT Espen Engh NO vet Exc2
3.8.2013 Helsinki r Dirk Spruyt, Belgium vet Exc1 CQ BB2 BOB-VET BIS-VET 2
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, speciality Lisa Ebnet, Usa vet Exc2 CQ
29.9.2013 Eckerö, INT Per Svarstad, Swe vet Exc1 CQ BB2 BOB-VET
26.10.2013 Lahti KV Massimo Inzoli, Italy vet Exc1 CQ BB4 BOB-VET

 

Zweierteam Krameris
9.3.2013 Eura Tanya Ahlman-Stocmari cha Exc1 CQ BM2
20.4.2013 Kankaanpää Reyniers Rita cha VG2
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich cha Exc 1 CQ BB2 CACIB
26.5.2013 Harjavalta r Zorica Salijevic, Sweden vet Exc1 BOB-VET BIS-VET 2
9.6.2013 Orivesi kr Pirjo Aaltonen vet Exc1 CQ BB1 BOS BOB-VET
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy vet Exc1 CQ BM1 BOS BOB-VET
4.8.2013 Nokia, r Janiki Steinbock, Israel vet Exc1 CQ BM1 BOS BOB-VET BIS-VET 2 Kuva
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, speciality Helena Davenport Willis, UK vet Exc2

 

Zweierteam Muscosa
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen cha VG
19.5.2013 Lahti r Teija Salmi-Aalto cha Exc 1 CQ BB4
26.5.2013 Harjavalkta r Zorica Salijevic, Ruotsi cha Ecx1 CQ BB1 BOS
8.6.2013 Tuuri kr Tapio Ranta cha VG3
6.7.2013 Senäjoki r Teija Salmi-Aalto cha Exc1 CQ BB2
28.7.2013 Pari Klein Dagmar, Romania cha Exc4
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, speciality Lisa Ebnet, Usa cha Exc3 CQ
29.9.2013 Eckerö, INT Per Svarstad, Swe cha Exc3 CQ
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä, INT Andrew Brace, GB cha Exc

 

Zweierteam Montana
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, speciality Lisa Ebnet, Usa cha Exc

 

Zweierteam Quercus
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen cha Exc3 CQ
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy cha Exc3 CQ
30.6.2013 Tuusula kr Tina Peixoto, Portugal cha Exc3
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, speciality Helena Davenport Willis, UK cha Exc
26.10.2013 Lahti INT Massimo Inzoli, Italy cha VG

 

Zweierteam Qulmaria
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara ope Exc1 CQ BB3 RE-CAC
12.5.2013 Helsinki KV Henny Kappetijn, Germany ope Exc2
19.5.2013 Lahti r Teija Salmi-Aalto ope Exc4 CQ
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy ope Exc4 CQ
30.6.2013 Tuusula kr Tina Peixoto, Portugali ope VG
26.10.2013 Lahti INT Massimo Inzoli, Italy ope VG

 

Zweierteam Ramonda
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich ope Exc1 CQ BOS & CAC & CACIB
26.10.2013 Lahti INT Massimo Inzoli, Italy ope G
14.12.2013 Helsinki PV-13 Anne Marie Beenen-Sluijters ope Exc

 

Zweierteam Sylvestris
9.3.2013 Eura Tanya Ahlman-Stocmari ope T

 

Zweierteam Tomentella
20.1.2012 Turku, kv Peter Berchtold, Austria int Exc3  
9.3.2013 Eura Tanya Ahlman-Stocmari int G
20.4.2013 Kankaanpää Reyniers Rita int G
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich int Exc
16.6.2013 Aura r Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Austria ope VG4
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy ope VG
28.7.2013 Pori INT Dagmar Klein, Romania ope VG
11.8.2013 Joensuu INT Elena Ruskovaara ope Exc1 CQ BB1 CAC CACIB BOB
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Lisa Ebnet, Usa ope Exc
19.10.2013 Seinäjoki INT Johan Andersson, Swe ope Exc4
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä INT Andrew Brace, GB ope G
14.12.2013 Helsinki PV-13 Anne Marie Beenen-Sluijters ope VG

 

Zweierteam Tomentosa
20.1.2012 Turku, kv Peter Berchtold, Austria int Exc  
16.6.2013 Aura r Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Austria ope Exc1 CQ BB2 CAC
28.7.2013 Pori KV Dagmar Klein, Romania ope VG
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Lisa Ebnet, Usa ope VG
6.10.2013 Tuulos, r Juta Haranen , Viro ope Exc
14.12.2013 Helsinki PV-13 Anne Marie Beenen-Sluijters ope VG
15.12.2013 Helsinki V-13 Matti Luoso ope VG3

 

Zweierteam Trollius
20.1.2012 Turku, kv Peter Berchtold, Itävalta int Exc2 CQ  
4.8.2013 Turku, r Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugal ope VG1

 

Zweierteam Tazetta
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen int Exc2 CQ
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich int Exc3
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara int Exc2
19.5.2013 Lahti,r Teija Salmi-Aalto int Exc1 CQ BB3
16.6.2013 Harjavalta r Zorica Salijevic, Sweden ope EXC2 CQ
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy ope Ezc2 CQ
30.6.2013 Tuusula kr Tina Peixoto, Portugal ope Exc
28.7.2013 Pori INT Dagmar Klein, Romania ope Exc3
3.8.2013 Helsinki r Dirk Spruyt, Belgia ope Exc1 CQ BB3 CAC
4.8.2013 Turku, r Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugal ope Exc2
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Lisa Ebnet, Usa ope VG
29.9.2013 Eckerö, INT Per Svarstad, Swe ope Exc1 CQ BB3 re-CAC & re-CACIB
6.10.2013 Tuulos, r Juta Haranen , EE ope Exc1 CQ BB4 re-CAC
26.10.2013 Lahti INT Massimo Inzoli, Italy ope Exc1 CQ BB2 CAC re-CACIB
9.11.2013 Riika INT Cristian Stefanescu,Ro ope Exc2 CQ
14.12.2013 Helsinki PV-13 Anne Marie Beenen-Sluijters ope Exc2 CQ re-CAC

 

Zweierteam Ulmus
13.1.2013 Lahti Maija Mäkinen BOB-puppy
9.3.2013 Eura Tanya Ahlman-Stocmari jun VG1
20.4.2013 Kankaanpää Reyniers Rita jun Exc2
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara jun Exc1 CQ BB4
11.5.2013 Ruovesi Elina Haapaniemi jun Exc1 CQ BB2 RE-CAC
18.5.2013 Jämsä, kr John Wauben, Netherlands jun Exc 1 CQ BM1 CAC BOB
19.5.2013 Lahti,r Teija Salmi-Aalto jun EXC1 CQ BM1  CAC  BOB  BIG-1  BIS-2
26.5.2013 Harjavalta r Zorica Salijevic, Sweden jun Exc3
16.6.2013 Aura r Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Itävalta jun Exc2 CQ BM3
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy jun EXC2 CQ
14.7.2013 Oulu, kv (2nd speciality) Ann Long Doyle, Ireland jun Exc1 CQ CAC “BM5”
28.7.2013 Pori INT Dagmar Klein, Romania jun Exc2 CQ
3.8.2013 Helsinki r Dirk Spruyt, Belgia jun Exc1 CQ
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Helena Davenport Willis, GB jun Exc2
29.9.2013 Eckerö, INT Per Svarstad, Swe int Exc2
26.10.2013 Lahti INT Massimo Inzoli, Italy int VG4
9.11.2013 Riika INT Cristian Stefanescu,Ro int Exc2 CQ BM3 re-CACIB
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä INT Andrew Brace, GB int VG3
14.12.2013 Helsinki PV-13 Kirsti Louhi int Exc2 CQ
15.12.2013 Helsinki V-13 Matti Luoso int Exc1 CQ BM3 re-CAC re-CACIB

 

Kennel Zweierteam
5.5.2013 Tampere Erwin Deutscher, Rebublik Österreich 1 HP Photo
9.5.2013 Helsinki Elena Ruskovaara BIS-1 Photo
19.5.2013 Lahti,r Teija Salmi-Aalto 1 HP
26.5.2013 Harjavalta r Zorica Salijevic, Ruotsi 2 HP
29.6.2013 Hämeenlinna kr Anita Al-Bachy 1 HP
28.7.2013 Pori INT Dagmar Klein, Romania 1 HP
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Helena Davenport Willis, GB -
29.9.2013 Eckerö, INT Per Svarstad, Swe 1 HP

 

Ireen Vom Gipfelfeuer jälkeläisluokka
24.8.2013 Valkeakoski, E Helena Davenport Willis, GB 2 HP