2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Showresults 2014

Ireen Vom Gipfelfeuer
3.5.2014 Tampere INT Uschi Eisner, Austria cha Exc3 CQ

 

 

Zweierteam Indica
12.1.2014 Lahti Leila Kärkäs vet Exc1 CQ BB4 BOB-VET
26.4.2014 Lahti INT Nadija Timmermans-Kadenko, Netherlands vet Exc1 CQ BB2 BOB-VET
3.5.2014 Tampere INT Harri Lehkonen vet Exc1 CQ BOSVET
11.5.2014 Helsinki, INT Britt-Marie Young, UK vet Exc3 CQ
8.6.2014 Lahti r Taina Nygård vet Exc1 BOB-VET BIS-VET 2
17.6.2013 Helsinki Harry Tast vet EH2
29.6.2014 Forssa Viva Maria Solecki-Szpunar, Puola Vet Exc2 CQ
6.7.2014 Karjaa kr Petra Junehall, Sweden vet Exc2 CQ
7.8.2014 Hyvinkää e Jan Herngren, Sweden vet Exc
8.8.2014 Helsinki WV Arne Foss, Norway vet Exc

 

Zweierteam Lunaria
7.8.2014 Hyvinkää e Jan Herngren, Ruotsi vet VG

 

Zweierteam Muscosa
23.2.2014 Jysäskylä KV Roland Spörr, Austria val Ecx

 

Zweierteam Ramonda
3.5.2013 Tampere INT Uschi Eisner, Austria ope Exc
4.5.2014 Harjavalta r Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania ope Exc4
18.5.2014 Riihimäki Anna Brankovic, Serbia ope Exc2
8.6.2014 Helsinki r Rainer Vuorinen ope Exc1 CQ BB2 CAC -> CH
29.6.2014 Forssa Viva Maria Solecki-Szpunar,Poland cha Exc2 CQ
6.7.2014 Karjaa Petra Junehall, Sweden cha Exc1 CQ BB1 BOS
1.8.2014 Kuopio INT Myriam Vermeire,Be cha Exc2 CQ BB2 re-CACIB
2.8.2014 Kuopio INT Ralf Campbell, No cha Exc1 CQ BB1 BOB CACIB
3.8.2014 Kuopio INT Harto Stockmari cha Exc2 CQ BB4
7.8.2014 Hyvinkää e Jan Herngren, Sweden cha Exc
8.8.2014 Helsinki MV Arne Foss, Norway cha VG
6.12.2014 Helsinki INT Jan De Gids, Netherlands cha Exc2 BB4

 

Zweierteam Scandens
5.10.2014 Hämeenlinna Kristin Kerem, Estland open Exc2 CQ BM4 re-CAC

 

Zweierteam Tomentella
23.2.2014 Jyväskylä, kv Roland Spörr, Austria ope VG  
3.5.2014 Tampere KV Uschi Eisner,Austria ope VG
4.5.2014 Harjavalta Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania ope Exc
7.8.2014 Hyvinkää e Jan Herngren, Ruotsi ope exc

 

Zweierteam Tazetta
12.1.2014 Lahti Leila Kärkäs ope Exc4
23.2.2014 Jyväskylä KV Roland Spörr, Itävalta ope Exc1 CQ BB-3 re-CACIB
26.4.2014 Lahti KV Nadija Timmermans-Kadenko, Netherlands ope Exc3
3.5.2014 Tampere INT Uschi Eisner, Austria ope Exc4
4.5.2014 Harjavalta Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania ope Exc1 CQ BB2 CAC -> CH
11.5.2014 Helsinki, INT Britt-Marie Young, UK cha Exc2 CQ BB2 re-cacib
18.5.2014 Riihimäki Anna Brankovic, Serbia cha Exc2 CQ BB2
8.6.2014 Lahti r Taina Nygård ope Exc1 CQ BB1 BOS

 

Zweierteam Ulmus
23.2.2014 Jyväskylä INT Roland Spörr, Austria int Exc1 CQ BM-2 CAC re-CACIB
26.4.2014 Lahti INT Nadija Timmermans-Kadenko, Netherlands int Exc2
27.4.2014 Vaasa INT Vera Smirnova, Viro int Exc1 CQ BM-2 CAC re-CACIB
3.5.2014 Tampere INT Uschi Eisner, Austria int Exc1 CQ BM3 re-CAC
4.5.2014 Harjavalta Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania int Exc1 CQ BM-3 re-CAC
11.5.2014 Helsinki, INT Britt-Marie Young, UK int Exc1 CQ
18.5.2014 Riihimäki Anna Brankovic, Serbia int Exc1 CQ BM2 CAC
7.6.2014 Mänttä-Vilppula Matti Luoso ope Exc 1 CQ BM2 CAC -> CH
8.6.2014 Lahti r Taina Nygård val Exc1 CQ BM1 BOB
29.6.2014 Forssa Viva Maria Solecki-Szpunar,Poland cha Exc2 CQ BM2
6.7.2014 Karjaa Petra Junehall, Ruotsi cha Exc 1 CQ BM1 BOB BIG-3
26.7.2014 Adazi INT, Latvia Erdös Laszlo, HU cha Exc2 CQ BM2 CAC - > LV CH re-CACIB
27.7.2014 Adazi INT, Latvia Olga Morozova, RU cha Exc1 CQ BM1 BOB
1.8.2014 Kuopio INT Myriam Vermeire,Be cha Exc1 CQ BM1 CACIB BOB BIG-3
2.8.2014 Kuopio INT Ralf Campbell, No cha Exc4 CQ
3.8.2014 Kuopio INT Harto Stockmari cha Exc1 CQ BM1 CACIB BOB
7.8.2014 Hyvinkää e Maija Heinilä, No val Exc
8.8.2014 Helsinki MV Guido Perosino, It val Exc
23.8.2014 Ikaalinen Satu Ylä-Mononen val Exc1 CQ BM1 BOB BIG-2
5.10.2014 Hämeenlinna Kristin Kerem, Estland cha Exc2 CQ BM3
8.11.2014 Tartto INT, Viro Olga Sinko, SLO cha Exc2 CQ BM2 re-CACIB -> CACIB
8.11.2014 Tartto INT, Viro Dirk Spruyt, BE cha Exc2 CQ BM3
6.12.2014 Helsinki INT Jan De Gids, Netherlands cha Exc3 CQ
7.12.2014 Helsinki INT Elena Ruskovaara cha Exc

 

Zweierteam Vulgaris
13.4.2014 Helsinki Tuire Okkola BOB-puppy
27.4.2014 Vaasa INT Vera Smirnova, Estonia jun Exc1
3.5.2014 Tampere INT (erikoisnäyttelyä vastaava) Uschi Eisner, Austria jun Exc
18.5.2014 Riihimäki Anna Brankovic, Serbia jun VG
29.6.2014 Forssa Viva Maria Solecki-Szpunar,Poland jun Exc2 CQ
7.8.2014 Hyvinkää e Elena Ruskovaara JUN G
8.8.2014 Helsinki MV Guido Perosino, It JUN G

 

Zweierteam Vitellina
4.5.2014 Harjavalta Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania jun Exc2 CQ BB-4
7.6.2014 Mänttä-Vilppula Matti Luoso jun Exc3
2.8.2014 Kuopio INT Ralf Campbell, No JUN Exc1 CQ BOB-jun
3.8.2014 Kuopio INT Harto Stockmari JUN Exc2
7.8.2014 Hyvinkää e Elena Ruskovaara JUN VG
8.11.2014 Jyväskylä INT Colin Reed,GB JUN G

 

Zweierteam Wallerana
29.5.2014 Helsinki, puppyshow Nina Janger BOB-puppy
8.6.2014 Lahti, puppyshow Maija Sylgrén BOB-puppy
6.7.2014 Karjaa Petra Junehall, Sweden 1 HP BOS-puppy

 

Kennel Zweierteam
Kennel Zweierteam
4.5.2014 Harjavalta Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania BIS (bis-judge  Lidija Oklescen, Slovenia) Kuva
18.5.2014 Riihimäki Anna Brankovic, Serbia BIS-3 ( BIS-judge Zoran Brankovic, Serbia)
29.6.2014 Forssa Viva Maria Solecki-Szpunar,Poland 1 HP BIS-2   (BIS-judge Giuseppe Alessandra,IT)
7.8.2014 Hyvinkää e Maija Heinilä, No -
8.8.2014 Helsinki MV Guido Perosino, It -